ComNet

ComNet Digital Video Receiver
ComNet Digital Video Receiver Item No.: FVR1031M1 Data TranscRec (RS232/422 485-2W & 4W/UTC), 1 Fiber, Multimode, 10 Bit, 1310/1550nm
Read more
ComNet Digital Video Transmitter
ComNet Digital Video Transmitter Item No.: FVT1031M1 Data TranscRec (RS232/422 485-2W & 4W/UTC), 1 Fiber, Multimode, 10 Bit, 1310/1550nm
Read more
ComNet 2 Channel Media Converter
ComNet 2 Channel Media Converter Item No.: CNFE2002M1A 2 Ports 10/100Tx RJ45, 1 Port 100Fx, Multimode, 1 Fiber, A Side ST Connector, 1 Fault Relay Output, DC
Read more
ComNet 2 Channel Media Converter
ComNet 2 Channel Media Converter Item No.: CNFE2002M1B 2 Ports 10/100Tx RJ45, 1 Port 100Fx, Multimode, 1 Fiber, B Side ST Connector, 1 Fault Relay Output, DC
Read more
ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video
ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video Item No.: FVR41M1 RecRec, 1 Fiber Multimode, 1310nm
Read more
ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video
ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video Item No.: FVT41M1 TransTrans, 1 Fiber Multimode, 1310nm
Read more
ComNet Video Receiver - Automatic
ComNet Video Receiver - Automatic Item No.: FVR11 Gain Control, 1 Fiber Multimode, 850nm
Read more
ComNet 14 Slot 4U Card Cage Rack
ComNet 14 Slot 4U Card Cage Rack Item No.: C1-UK w/90-264V 50/60HZ PSU UK Mains Lead
Read more
ComNet MULTIMODE, 1000FX, 850NM
ComNet MULTIMODE, 1000FX, 850NM Item No.: SFP-16 550M, 2 FIBER, LC MSA COMPLIANT
Read more
ComNet Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port
ComNet Unmanaged Switch, 8 Port Item No.: CNFE8FX4TX4US 100Mbps, 4 Fiber SFP Ports + 4 RJ-45 Copper Ports
Read more
ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over
ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over Item No.: CLFE1EOC Coax with Pass-Through PoE 10/100Mbps, Industrial, Local/remote, Mini, IEEE 802.3af 15.4W, Silver
Read more
ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Receiver/
ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Receiver/ Item No.: FVR10D1A2C1M1 Data TranscRec (RS232/422 485-2W & 4W/UTC), 2Ch Duplex Audio, 1Ch Duplex Contact, 1 Fiber, Multimode
Read more
ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Transmitter
ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Transmitter Item No.: FVT10D1A2C1M1 Data TranscRec (RS232/422/ 485-2W & 4W/UTC), 2Ch Duplex Audio, 1Ch Duplex Contact, 1 Fiber, Multimode
Read more
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps Item No.: CNFE2MC2C/M 2 Duplex Contacts, 1 SFP Port + 1 RJ-45 Copper Port, Mini (SFP Sold Seperatley)
Read more
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps Item No.: CNFE2MC2C 2 Duplex Contacts, 1 SFP Port + 1 RJ-45 Copper Port (SFP Sold Seperatley)
Read more

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*