Digitus

Digitus Key f lock DN-19 PHS Data Cent
Digitus Key f lock DN-19 PHS Data Cent Item No.: DN-19 KEY-EK333 Key Nr. EK333
Read more
Digitus DP adaptor DP - HDMI type A
Digitus DP adaptor DP - HDMI type A Item No.: DK-340400-001-S M/F. 0.15m.w/interlock. DP 1.1a compatible.
Read more
Digitus 1U rack mount fixed shelf
Digitus 1U rack mount fixed shelf Item No.: DN-19 TRAY-1-SW vented. black RAL 9005. 250x44 mm
Read more
Digitus DP adaptor DP - DVI (24+1)
Digitus DP adaptor DP - DVI (24+1) Item No.: DK-340301-020-S M/M. 2.0m. w/interlock. DP 1.2 compatible.
Read more
Digitus Parallel Print Server. 1-Port
Digitus Parallel Print Server. 1-Port Item No.: DN-13001-1 1x RJ45. 1x DB-36-pin male EU Centronics
Read more
Digitus DP adaptor DP - DVI (24+5)
Digitus DP adaptor DP - DVI (24+5) Item No.: DK-340401-001-S M/F. 0.15m.w/interlock. DP 1.2 compatible.
Read more
Digitus TFT holder Manhattan Universal
Digitus TFT holder Manhattan Universal Item No.: DA-90370 Economy Multimedia TV Cart,
Read more
Digitus 1U Aluminum PDU. rackmountable
Digitus 1U Aluminum PDU. rackmountable Item No.: DN-95410 10A Plug. 250VAC 50/60Hz. 8x outlet. IEC C14 plug.
Read more
Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. LC to ST
Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. LC to ST Item No.: DK-2931-10 OS2. Singlemode 09/125 Duplex
Read more
Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. LC to LC
Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. LC to LC Item No.: DK-2933-02 OS2. Singlemode 09/125 Duplex
Read more
Digitus CAT 5e U-UTP patch cable. Cu
Digitus CAT 5e U-UTP patch cable. Cu Item No.: DK-1511-020 Length 2m. AWG 26/7.grey Pantone coolgray 4c
Read more
Digitus Mini DP, DP+HDMI+DVI
Digitus Mini DP, DP+HDMI+DVI Item No.: AK-340509-002-W Male/Female, White, 0.2m
Read more

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*