MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF Item No.: MO-P-S85123-3CLM XCVR, 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP 100m LC FX 2km MMF XCVR
MicroOptics SFP 100m LC FX 2km MMF XCVR Item No.: MO-J9054C 100BASE-FX, 1310nm, **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP, 1000BASE-T, RJ45, Copper
MicroOptics SFP, 1000BASE-T, RJ45, Copper Item No.: MO-C-ST1 100m using CA5e or CAT6 Eth. **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Item No.: MO-SFP2216CS 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Item No.: MO-C-S85123-3CLM 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B Item No.: MO-SFP2192H **100% HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps, GbE, SFP LC SX, 550m
Read more
MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE
MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE Item No.: MO-SFP2171H **100% HP compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM Item No.: MO-C-S31123CDL20 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics 10GBASE-SR Item No.: MO-10301 850nm VCSEL, MM, 300m **100% Extreme Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, SR, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, SR, LC, MM Item No.: MO-CS851X3-3CDLM 850nm, 300m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP MGBSX1 Gigabit SX
MicroOptics SFP MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Item No.: MO-L-S85123-3CLM Mini-GBIC , MMF **100% Linksys/Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb/s, DAC Cable
MicroOptics SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb/s, DAC Cable Item No.: MO-SSC010J9281B Twinax, Passive, 1m **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX
MicroOptics SFP MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Item No.: MO-L-S31123CXL10 Mini-GBIC , SM 1310nm 10km **100% Linksys/Cisco Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM Item No.: MO-CDL40JD061A 1310nm, 40km, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Read more
MicroOptics SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb/s, DAC Cable
MicroOptics SFP+ to SFP+ 10Gb/s, DAC Cable Item No.: MO-SSC030J9283B Twinax, Passive, 3m **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Read more

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*