Planet

Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 16-P
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 16-P Item No.: IGS-20160HPT 1000T 802.3at PoE+ 2-Port 1000T + 2-port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, dual redundant
Read more
Planet IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+ Item No.: POE-163-UK Gigabit Ethernet Injector 30W (All-in-one Pack)
Read more
Planet IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+
Planet IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+ Item No.: POE-163 Gigabit Ethernet Injector 30W (All-in-one Pack)
Read more
Planet L2+/L4 24-Port 100/1000X
Planet L2+/L4 24-Port 100/1000X Item No.: GS-5220-16S8CR SFP with 8 Shared TP Managed Switches, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing, W/ 48V Redundant Power
Read more
Planet IP30 Industrial 4-P 10/100/100
Planet IP30 Industrial 4-P 10/100/100 Item No.: IGS-620TF + 2-P 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
Read more
Planet Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps
Planet Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps Item No.: POE-171S Ultra POE Splitter 12V/19V/24V
Read more
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM,
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM, Item No.: MGB-LX DDM Supported
Read more
Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at
Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at Item No.: GSD-1008HP PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (120W PoE Budget, Standard/VLAN/Extend mode, 10-inch and rack-mou
Read more
Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC)
Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC) Item No.: FT-802S15 Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, LFPT
Read more
Planet Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps
Planet Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps Item No.: MFB-TF20 SFP fiber transceiver - (-40 to 75 C)
Read more
Planet 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at
Planet 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at Item No.: GSD-604HP POE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (55W POE Budget, External Power Supply)
Read more
Planet 4-Port 802.3at 30W High Power
Planet 4-Port 802.3at 30W High Power Item No.: HPOE-460 over Ethernet Injector Hub - 120W External Power Adapter
Read more
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC Item No.: GT-802 Media Converter
Read more
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP Item No.: IGS-10020MT 2 100/1000F SFP Full Managed Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C), 1588
Read more
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Bse-LX Item No.: GT-802S-UK Gigabit Converter (Single M.)
Read more