MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF

XCVR, 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**

MO-P-S85123-3CLM

5711045396595

J4858A, J4858C, J4858B, J4858-61201, J4858D
  • 25+ in stock (Denmark)

More information about the product

Additional information
Warranty3 years
Compatible ModelsProcurve Gigabit miniGBIC
Standard1000BASE-SX

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*
Add to your favorites
Remove
Remove from this list
Recently Visited
You have visited the page recently
Favorite Item
The item is in your favorite items list.
Notify me
Get an email <br/> when this product <br/> is available in our stock
Pricedrop
Rebate is based on standard prices and has been deducted from the listed price